The Walt O'Berry Real Estate Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
433 Meeting ST, Beaufort, NC 28516
1/30

$343,000

$350,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

433 Meeting ST, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by LPT Realty

3195 Northwoods DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540
1/39

$395,000

$368,500

7.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,966 SqFt

3195 Northwoods DR, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Listed by CAROLINA EAST REALTY

111 Windswept LN, Beaufort, NC 28516
1/39

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,351 SqFt

111 Windswept LN, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

274 Live Oak RD, Newport, NC 28570
1/42

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,403 SqFt

274 Live Oak RD, Newport, NC 28570

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

204 Pineview ST, Havelock, NC 28532
1/31

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

204 Pineview ST, Havelock, NC 28532

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

1607 Ivory Gull DR, Morehead City, NC 28557
1/65

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds5 Baths2,878 SqFt

1607 Ivory Gull DR, Morehead City, NC 28557

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

104 George ST, Beaufort, NC 28516
1/42

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

104 George ST, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

150 Peletier Shores DR, Peletier, NC 28584
1/41

$505,000

$505,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,240 SqFt

150 Peletier Shores DR, Peletier, NC 28584

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

297 Broad ST, Oriental, NC 28571
1/49

$405,000

$375,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,487 SqFt

297 Broad ST, Oriental, NC 28571

Listed by Big Rock Real Estate & Property Management

601 Pelletier Loop RD #K63, Peletier, NC 28584
1/28

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

601 Pelletier Loop RD #K63, Peletier, NC 28584

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

303 Pollock ST, Beaufort, NC 28516
1/40

$518,000

$525,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

303 Pollock ST, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast AB

221 Great Egret WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
1/61

$577,500

$585,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

221 Great Egret WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

208 Fairview DR, Beaufort, NC 28516
1/37

$305,000

$329,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

208 Fairview DR, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

122 Lowery LN, Swansboro, NC 28584

$539,000

$539,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt

122 Lowery LN, Swansboro, NC 28584

Listed by LPT Realty

200 Great Egret WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

200 Great Egret WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

338 Taylorwood DR, Beaufort, NC 28516

$549,900

$559,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt

338 Taylorwood DR, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

130 Harold LN, Davis, NC 28524
1/43

$320,000

$399,900

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt

130 Harold LN, Davis, NC 28524

Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

207 Village Creek DR, Maysville, NC 28555

$332,000

$344,500

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,229 SqFt

207 Village Creek DR, Maysville, NC 28555

Listed by eXp Realty

565 Salter Path RD #S-5, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512

$945,000

$985,000

4.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,214 SqFt

565 Salter Path RD #S-5, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512

Listed by Bluewater Real Estate - EI

151 Hoop Pole Creek DR #E & W, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
1/43

$467,500

$482,500

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

151 Hoop Pole Creek DR #E & W, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

123 Sherwood BLVD, Beaufort, NC 28516

$215,000

$250,000

14.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt

123 Sherwood BLVD, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

205 Gem CT, Beaufort, NC 28516

$695,000

$719,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

205 Gem CT, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

432 Skimmer CV, Beaufort, NC 28516

$771,895

$799,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,527 SqFt

432 Skimmer CV, Beaufort, NC 28516

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

442 Perch LN, Peletier, NC 28584

$385,500

$384,900

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

442 Perch LN, Peletier, NC 28584

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
The Walt O'Berry Real Estate Team

Walt O'Berry

+1(252) 646-7163 walter.oberry5@gmail.com

127 Circle Dr, Beaufort, North Carolina, 28516, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
The Walt O'Berry Real Estate Team

Walt O'Berry

+1(252) 646-7163 walter.oberry5@gmail.com

127 Circle Dr, Beaufort, North Carolina, 28516, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation